Kämpferliste

Gewicht

Altersklasse

Vorname

Name

Kämpfe

Siege

30 kg

Schüler

Hamzat

Tsechoev

4

3

35,5 kg

Schüler

Achmed

Gadaborschev

11

7

36,5 kg

Schüler

Yaman

Juha

0

0

38 kg

Schüler

Oskar

Härtel

0

0

39 kg

Schüler

Adym

Katciev

11

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

26 kg

Kadetten

Ilias

Tsechoev

6

4

40,5 kg

Kadetten

Ismail

Adamov

1

0

44,5 kg

Kadetten

Sofjan

Ajeti

23

9

45 kg

Kadetten

Moussa

El-Hassan

4

2

60 kg

Kadetten

Christopher

Unger

17

6

65,5 kg

Kadetten

Narek

Hovakimyan

8

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

44 kg

Junioren

Wahan

Yeghiazaryan

39

19

49 kg

Junioren

Artiom

Kirgizov

5

2

55 kg

Junioren

Mohamad

El-Hassan

1

0

54,5 kg

Junioren

Hamza

Katciev

45

27

56 kg

Junioren

Leonit

Pervetica

32

20

56 kg

Junioren

Artjom

Vaganov

1

0

67 kg

Junioren

Amir

Gireev

2

0

67 kg

Junioren

Ahmed

Tsechoev

26

8

73 kg

Junioren

Ibragim

Adamov

10

8

78 kg

Junioren

Senad

Salkic

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

55 kg

Jugend

Hanibal

Benykhlef

0

0

66 kg

Jugend

Karim

Schmegg

2

1

90 kg

Jugend

Fabian

Thiemke

65

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

71 kg

Männer

Flamur

Tahiri

27

16

71 kg

Männer

Alexander

Steinle

28

14

89 kg

Männer

Ruslan

Adilgeereev

14

4

 

Sparringspartner

Gewicht

Altersklasse

Vorname

Name

Kämpfe

32 kg

Schüler

Sheyk

Akhmasultanov

0

33 kg

Schüler

Sven

Pankalla

0

34 kg

Schülerin

Inge

Schönfeld

0

35 kg

Schüler

Markus

Pretsch Vargas

0

36 kg

Schüler

Mansur

Demelhanov

0

36 kg

Schüler

Nouralddin

Juha

0

36 kg

Schüler

Luan

Pervetica

0

38,5 kg

Schüler

Elishan

Adamov

0

42 kg

Schüler

Daniele Adam

Rathmann

0

43 kg

Schüler

Christian

Pretsch Vargas

0

45 kg

Schüler

Hoang

Nam

0

45 kg

Schüler

Jasin

Dzaferi

0

48 kg

Schüler

Alsbek

Masarov

0

49 kg

Schüler

Dayan

Petkov

0

53 kg

Schüler

Arijon

Pervetica

0

63 kg

Schüler

Thabet

Sokolov

0

 

 

 

 

 

46 kg

Kadetten

Thomson

Morodion

0

50 kg

Kadetten

Anh Quan Victor

Le Van

0

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg

Junioren

Sosdar

Rauf

0

64 kg

Junioren

Justin

Klatt

0

66 kg

Junioren

Bohdan

Kuzmenko

0

67 kg

Junioren

Abijan

Parallangaj

0

71 kg

Junioren

Duc

Minh Ngo

0

73 kg

Junioren

Khasan

Akhmedov

0

78 kg

Junioren

Sarafin

Radkevich

0

86 kg

Junioren

Ardian

Nagavci

0

 

 

 

 

 

45 kg

Jugend

Ali

Benykhlef

0

55 kg

Jugend

Samir

Bekkour

0

55 kg

Jugend

Niklas

Slishani

0

62 kg

Jugend

Ramin

Qayoumi

0

67 kg

Jugend

Lucas

Penkert

0

76 kg

Jugend

Dorian

Sill

0

78 kg

Jugend

Daniel

Diterle

0

85 kg

Jugend

Jan

Schulz

0

92 kg

Jugend

Erik

Stoev

0

109 kg

Jugend

Serbest

Abdul-Majid

0

 

 

 

 

 

62 kg

Männer

Vladislav

Kudrin

0

67 kg

Männer

Srtathmann

Marvin

0

72 kg

Männer

Gamzat

Mukailov

0

75 kg

Männer

Vlacheslav

Kudrykov

0

 

Unsere Partner

genaue Zeit
Ewiger Kalender